Flat for sale in Matalascañas, Huelva (Malvasia)

Ref. 2720 721 ft2 54 ft2 2 1 3
sale: 207,000 
Flat for sale in Matalascañas, with 721 ft2, 2 rooms and 1 bathrooms, Swimming pool, Garage, Lift, Furnished and Air conditioning.

Rental index

Sale Price 207,000 €
Price/m² 3,090
Community expenses 122 €
Constructed area 721 ft2
Terrace 54 ft2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Storage room
Floor/Height 3

Vídeos

The address of the property is approximate.